Fall Retention Rates

Undergraduates for Fall Terms



Undergraduate Fall Retention for Fall terms

.xls .pdf

Term

Fall Count

Graduated

Non Returns

Returned

Retention Rate

Fall 19983967736956227570%
Fall 19993855624908232372%
Fall 20003879623881237573%
Fall 20014017596822259976%
Fall 20024372655879283876%
Fall 20034616756980288075%
Fall 20044508707802299979%
Fall 20054755719804323280%
Fall 20065071797893338179%
Fall 20075251889784357882%
Fall 20085429892862367581%
Fall 20095576955845377682%
Fall 201056191034808377782%
Fall 201155561097805365482%
Fall 201254851078742366583%
Fall 201356341072774378883%
Fall 201458261126777392383%
Fall 201559281109823399683%